Convention Approved State Delegates

Convention Approved Senate District Delegates: 209 of 227 total allotted Delegates
Last updated: 2020-06-20 17:07:30

Congressional District 6
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 12 of 14 total allotted Delegates

DBARLOW, ROBERT D., Arlington, Pct 2536
DEASTLAND, BILL, Arlington, Pct 2168
DGILLIG, TAYLOR A., Arlington, Pct 1441
DHERTEL, DONNA J., Arlington, Pct 2401
DHERTEL, WILLIAM D., Arlington, Pct 2401
DMCELWEE, DAVID G., Arlington, Pct 2168
DMORRISON, CYNTHIA L., Arlington, Pct 2161
DNEUSSE, CHELSEA, Arlington, Pct 2536
DPOWELL, JOSHUA S., Grand Prairie, Pct 2484
DSCHLEGEL, JACKIE L., Arlington, Pct 2147
DSHUFFIELD, BILLY M., Arlington, Pct 2655
DWARREN, PATRICIA B., Arlington, Pct 2161

Congressional District 12
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 55 of 59 total allotted Delegates

DANDERSON, CAROL A., North Richland Hills, Pct 3215
DANDERSON, ROBERT L., North Richland Hills, Pct 3215
DATWELL, CHRISTINE A., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DATWELL, STEPHEN J., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DBAILEY, BILL T., North Richland Hills, Pct 3333
DBAILEY, MONA, North Richland Hills, Pct 3333
DBEATTY, ANDRA S., Fort Worth, Pct 4508
DBRADFORD, LINDA S., Fort Worth, Pct 4499
DBRADFORD, RONNIE G., Fort Worth, Pct 4499
DBREWER, HARRY G., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DBREWER, WANDA L., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DBYINGTON, SCOTT L., Fort Worth, Pct 4374
DBYINGTON, SHELLY M., Fort Worth, Pct 4374
DDREES, KIMBERLY A., North Richland Hills, Pct 3214
DDREES, KRISTOPHER R., North Richland Hills, Pct 3214
DFIELDS, SCOTT L., Fort Worth, Pct 4374
DGONZALES, JOHN, Fort Worth, Pct 4705
DGONZALES, PAULA R., Fort Worth, Pct 4705
DHANLIN, BRANDY M., Fort Worth, Pct 4261
DKITTLE, KRISTI J., Fort Worth, Pct 3570
DMAIN, CRYSTAL D, North Richland Hills, Pct 3177
DMALONE, TRAVIS S., Fort Worth, Pct 3164
DMARTIN, LAUREN A., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DMARTIN, TAMARA A., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DMCCAFFITY, CURTIS R., North Richland Hills, Pct 3333
DMORRIS, ERIC S., Haltom City, Pct 4141
DPRADIA, GEOFFREY ALLEN, Fort Worth, Pct 3698
DPRADIA, ROSEMARY , Fort Worth, Pct 3698
DPUENTE, MONA W., Fort Worth, Pct 1199
DPUENTE, VINCENT E. SR, Fort Worth, Pct 1199
DQUINONES, MICHELE A., Fort Worth, Pct 4218
DQUINONES, TOM, Fort Worth, Pct 4218
DREED, ANTHONY J., Haltom City, Pct 4328
DSIMS, AMANDA M., Fort Worth, Pct 4452
DSIMS, DAVID G. JR, Fort Worth, Pct 4452
DSMITH, WILLIAM B., Fort Worth, Pct 4374
DSTAINE, DAVID W., Fort Worth, Pct 4261
DSTANLEY, TERRY L. JR, Haltom City, Pct 4290
DSTANLEY, VICKIE A., Haltom City, Pct 4290
DSTARNES, JOEL P., Fort Worth, Pct 3698
DSTARNES, KAREN M., Fort Worth, Pct 3698
DSTEVENS, LARRY E., Fort Worth, Pct 4499
DSTRZINEK, JUDY A., North Richland Hills, Pct 3215
DSURLES, REESE R., Fort Worth, Pct 4591
DSURLES, SHELLIE D., Fort Worth, Pct 4591
DSUTTON, JAMES E., Haltom City, Pct 4410
DSUTTON, RACHEL S., Haltom City, Pct 4410
DTERRY, MATTHEW S., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DTERRY, STEVEN H., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DTERRY, TAMMY J., Fort Worth, Pct 4528
DVENDAL, DAVID M., Fort Worth, Pct 4591
DVILLEGAS, CRISTIAN, North Richland Hills, Pct 3214
DWALKER, JIMMIE J., Fort Worth, Pct 4102
DWALKER, LARUE M., Fort Worth, Pct 4102
DWEST, STEPHEN ALLEN, North Richland Hills, Pct 3041

Congressional District 24
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 56 of 62 total allotted Delegates

DASHBY, JAMES B., Euless, Pct 3335
DBAKER, DONNA, Southlake, Pct 3545
DBAKER, GEORGE S., Southlake, Pct 3545
DBRADFORD, SCOTT W., Grapevine, Pct 3530
DBRADFORD, TRAYCE E., Grapevine, Pct 3530
DBRUNNER, JANET L., Euless, Pct 3160
DCOBERN, KYLE W., Hurst, Pct 3196
DCOBERN, TRASA L., Hurst, Pct 3196
DCOUCH-MCINNISH, SANDRA M., Bedford, Pct 3157
DDAVIS, TIMOTHY E., Southlake, Pct 3529
DDEOTTE, RICHARD W., Southlake, Pct 3728
DDEOTTE, YVETTE M., Southlake, Pct 3728
DDILLARD, RICHARD C., Euless, Pct 3329
DDOWNS, JOANNE W., Hurst, Pct 3213
DDOWNS, JOEL D., Hurst, Pct 3213
DEAGAN, DAVID J., Euless, Pct 3391
DEASTON, DARL E., Euless, Pct 3036
DGEBHART, ANNE K., Bedford, Pct 3157
DGEBHART, DAVID T., Bedford, Pct 3157
DGEBHART, RACHEL B., Bedford, Pct 3157
DGRAY, ROBERT J., Southlake, Pct 3529
DHARDY, REBECCA T., Keller, Pct 3502
DHERNANDEZ, ROBERT A., Bedford, Pct 3368
DHOPKINS, KENT E., Euless, Pct 3335
DHUFFMAN, ELIZABETH J., Southlake, Pct 3728
DHUMEN, KATHRYN Y., Bedford, Pct 3037
DHUMEN, MICHAEL, Bedford, Pct 3037
DJACOB, MARTY, Hurst, Pct 3166
DJONES, PETER F., Euless, Pct 3329
DJONES, SANDRA K., Euless, Pct 3329
DLANDIVAR, JORGE E., Hurst, Pct 3156
DLANDIVAR, LAUREN E., Hurst, Pct 3156
DLANTON, CHRISTINE, Euless, Pct 3335
DLANTON, RODNEY B., Euless, Pct 3335
DMARTIN, KIM, Hurst, Pct 3032
DMILLER, JOHN H., Hurst, Pct 3139
DMITCHELL, MATTHEW W., Euless, Pct 3247
DMITCHELL, RICKY E., Hurst, Pct 3139
DOHARE, CHRISTEN C., Southlake, Pct 3728
DOHARE, TIMOTHY J., Southlake, Pct 3728
DOPPENLANDER, LIZ, Hurst, Pct 3166
DPECK, ANN D., Hurst, Pct 3166
DPEPIN, DAVID W., Bedford, Pct 3157
DROGERS, DOUG, Grapevine, Pct 3385
DROGERS, SHARRON S., Grapevine, Pct 3385
DSHAFI, SHAHID, Southlake, Pct 3039
DSTAMPS, JERRY D., Hurst, Pct 3196
DSTARNES, ERIC J., Euless, Pct 3336
DSTILWELL, RAYMOND B., Hurst, Pct 3196
DSUTTON, EDDY, Hurst, Pct 3213
DSUTTON, SALLY B., Hurst, Pct 3213
DTURNER, EDWIN C., Euless, Pct 3036
DVAILE, KENNETH E., Bedford, Pct 3037
DWAMBSGANSS, ANDREW L., Southlake, Pct 3039
DWAMBSGANSS, LORETTA L., Southlake, Pct 3039
DWARE, CYNTHIA, Hurst, Pct 3176

Congressional District 26
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 74 of 80 total allotted Delegates

DALMOND, GREGORY L., Keller, Pct 3054
DALU, KENYA, Fort Worth, Pct 3486
DBAILEY, DARRELL G., Keller, Pct 3386
DBAILEY, PEGGY E., Keller, Pct 3386
DBARNES, RICK D., Keller, Pct 3471
DBARNES, SHEILA A., Keller, Pct 3471
DBENNETT, CATHERINE M., Keller, Pct 3072
DBENNETT, CHARLES R., Keller, Pct 3072
DBOELENS, JOHN A., Keller, Pct 3716
DBRADFORD, JEREMY K., Fort Worth, Pct 3486
DBRENNAN, KAREN B., Keller, Pct 3422
DBRYAN, DEBORAH R., Keller, Pct 3386
DBURNS, NOMI, Keller, Pct 3386
DBUSH, SANDRA L., Fort Worth, Pct 3332
DCATO, EMILY, Roanoke, Pct 3720
DCOY, CAROL Z., Watauga, Pct 3509
DDATE, PATRICIA L., Fort Worth, Pct 3552
DDUBBERLY, SHANNON M., Keller, Pct 3554
DEATON, JEAN L., Keller, Pct 3386
DEMBRY, PATRICIA E., North Richland Hills, Pct 3049
DFORD, MONA C., Keller, Pct 3040
DFRANKLIN, SHELIA P., Fort Worth, Pct 3648
DFRAZIER, JERREE B., North Richland Hills, Pct 3063
DFRAZIER, RAY, North Richland Hills, Pct 3063
DFREEMAN, MARNIE R., Keller, Pct 3365
DGREEN, TAG, Keller, Pct 3554
DGREEN, TAMI C., Keller, Pct 3554
DHALLAM, KATHRYN A., Fort Worth, Pct 3486
DHANEY, TRACI R., Fort Worth, Pct 3695
DHASTINGS, JANELLE L., Fort Worth, Pct 3240
DHOLLENSHEAD, JACK C., Keller, Pct 3422
DHOLLENSHEAD, JUDY J., Keller, Pct 3422
DHOLLENSHEAD, KENDALL R., Keller, Pct 3422
DHOOD, AARON C., North Richland Hills, Pct 3063
DHOWARD, JAMES C., Keller, Pct 3054
DHOWARD, MARIE, Keller, Pct 3054
DJOHNSTON, CATHRYN, Haltom City, Pct 4191
DKENNEDY, ELOUISE, North Richland Hills, Pct 3387
DKNIGHT, MARTHA R., Keller, Pct 3040
DKONDERLA, JOHN, Watauga, Pct 3194
DLEVITT, CHARLES A., Haltom City, Pct 4533
DMACHACEK, JUSTIN J., Fort Worth, Pct 3240
DMARSIGLIA, ANDY, Fort Worth, Pct 3287
DMARSIGLIA, SANDRA J., Fort Worth, Pct 3287
DMARTINEZ, SUZANNE L., Watauga, Pct 3194
DMAZE, ERIC S., North Richland Hills, Pct 3209
DMAZE, TRACI R., North Richland Hills, Pct 3209
DMCCARTY, CARY J., North Richland Hills, Pct 3527
DMITCHUM, SHANNON O., Keller, Pct 3386
DMOSLEY, DEBRA H., Roanoke, Pct 3720
DMURIEL-JERBICH, CLAUDIA P., Roanoke, Pct 3720
DNICKERSON, TIMOTHY R., Watauga, Pct 3187
DOBAMEHINTI, FEYI R., Keller, Pct 3422
DOBAMEHINTI, JOHNSON O., Keller, Pct 3422
DRAY, RUTH E., Fort Worth, Pct 3696
DRHODES, FRANCES M., Fort Worth, Pct 3647
DROBERTS, RICK, Fort Worth, Pct 3287
DROSZELL, FRANK R., Keller, Pct 3392
DROSZELL, VANDOLYN L., Keller, Pct 3392
DRUSNOK, BENJAMIN W., Keller, Pct 3392
DSARTIN, JENNIFER L., Keller, Pct 3072
DSHERRILL, AMBER L., Keller, Pct 3072
DSWEET, JOHN R., Keller, Pct 3040
DSWEET, VERA H., Keller, Pct 3040
DTAYLOR, ERNEST L., Keller, Pct 3386
DTAYLOR, LINDA, Keller, Pct 3386
DTYREE, JODI L., Watauga, Pct 3187
DTYREE, THOMAS P., Watauga, Pct 3187
DWHITE, BRENDA L., Roanoke, Pct 3720
DWHITE, BRYAN A., Fort Worth, Pct 3695
DWHITINGTON, DAVID E., Roanoke, Pct 3720
DWHITINGTON, ROSE, Roanoke, Pct 3720
DWILL, GREGORY H., Keller, Pct 3040
DWOOD, SHANNON D., Keller, Pct 3365

Congressional District 33
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 12 of 12 total allotted Delegates

DBARNETT, JOE P., Arlington, Pct 2263
DDALEY, CAROL, Arlington, Pct 2442
DDALEY, WILLIAM D., Arlington, Pct 2442
DDIETRICH, BRENDA F., Arlington, Pct 2145
DEHLERS, CYNTHIA L., Arlington, Pct 2461
DHAFLEY, JOHN S., Arlington, Pct 2145
DLAMBERTSEN, DAVID D., Fort Worth, Pct 1227
DLIBERTO, MARK A., Arlington, Pct 2309
DMASON, VANESSA E., Arlington, Pct 2235
DMYERS, VICTORIA A., Arlington, Pct 2442
DWINN, LISA, Arlington, Pct 2442
DWRIGHT, KAREN L, Arlington, Pct 2442