Tarrant County Senate District 9 Convention
Saturday, March 26, 2022

Convention Staff members

ATWELL, CHRISTINE A., Pct 4528, Fort Worth(Registration Crew)
ATWELL, STEPHEN J., Pct 4528, Fort Worth(Facilities Lead)
COBERN, KYLE W., Pct 3196, Hurst(Pages Lead)
COBERN, KYLE W., Pct 3196, Hurst(Permanent Organization Member)
COFFEY, DEBRA B., Pct 1001, Fort Worth(Registration Crew)
CRAIG, CHRISTOPHER S., Pct 2026, Arlington(Security Crew)
DAVIS, TIMOTHY E., Pct 3529, Southlake(Backup Parliamentarian)
DREES, KRISTOPHER R., Pct 4141, Haltom City(Permanent Organization Member)
DUVALL, LAUREN T., Pct 3527, North Richland Hills(Registration Crew)
DYER, LYNETTA M., Pct 1589, Fort Worth(Security Crew)
EASTON, JANNA B., Pct 3212, Bedford(Registration Crew)
GEBHART, ANNE K., Pct 3157, Bedford(Convention Chair)
HUNN, DEBRA A., Pct 1001, Fort Worth(Registration Crew)
JUMES, STEVEN T., Pct 4375, Fort Worth(Registration Crew)
MAUTER, MICHAEL J., Pct 3392, Keller(Registration Crew)
MCCAFFITY, CURTIS R., Pct 3364, North Richland Hills(Security Crew)
MCCOOK, RICHARD G., Pct 3334, Bedford(Facilities Lead)
MCCOOK, RICHARD G., Pct 3334, Bedford(Permanent Organization Member)
MCCOOK, RICHARD G., Pct 3334, Bedford(Security Lead)
MCGARRY, MICHAEL T., Pct 3507, North Richland Hills(Head Media)
MITCHELL, RICKY E., Pct 3139, Hurst(Technical Crew)
MURPHY, KATHRYN E., Pct 1589, Fort Worth(Security Crew)
OHARE, CHRISTEN C., Pct 3728, Southlake(Permanent Organization Member)
OHARE, CHRISTEN C., Pct 3728, Southlake(Registration Crew)
PAYNE, LEA K., Pct 4116, Fort Worth(Registration Crew)
PUENTE, MONA W., Pct 1199, Fort Worth(Permanent Organization Member)
PUENTE, VINCENT E. SR, Pct 1199, Fort Worth(Permanent Organization Chair)
QUINONES, TOM, Pct 4218, Fort Worth(Head Parliamentarian)
RAY, RUTH E., Pct 3696, Fort Worth(Registration Crew)
ROSZELL, FRANK R., Pct 3392, Keller(Security Crew)
ROSZELL, VANDOLYN L., Pct 3392, Keller(Registration Lead)
SMITH, BRAD, Pct 4374, Fort Worth(Technical Crew)
STANLEY, TERRY L. JR, Pct 4290, Haltom City(Security Crew)
SURLES, REESE R., Pct 4591, Fort Worth(Backup Secretary)
SURLES, SHELLIE D., Pct 4591, Fort Worth(Head Secretary)
SUTTON, JAMES E., Pct 4410, Haltom City(Technical Lead)
SUTTON, RACHEL S., Pct 4410, Haltom City(Registration Lead)
TERRY, STEVEN H., Pct 4528, Fort Worth(Technical Crew)
TULLY, DANIEL L., Pct 1719, Fort Worth(Registration Crew)
WILL, GREGORY H., Pct 3040, Keller(Security Crew)